Sezon 2022 ORC | Klasyfikacja w regatach załogowych Ostatnia aktualizacja: 9:30:15 05.12.2022
Mc | Skipper | Klub | Nr żagla | Jacht | PKT | ŻPT (1,25) | ROS (1,25) | Gryf (1,75) | B8 (1,75) | NCC (1,5) | MŻMP (2,0) | RUL (1,5) | POW (1,25) | GWG (1,5) | YKP (1,25) | Oderman (1,25) |
1 | Tomasz Konnak | POL 9658 | CZARODZIEJKA | 34.25 | 12.25 | 4,5* | 10 | 12 | ||||||||
2 | Robert Wilkowski | POL 22140 | DOUBLE SCOTCH | 26.75 | 3.75 | 14 | 9 | |||||||||
3 | Bogusz Ratajski | POL 00074A | MORFIN | 23.75 | 17.5 | 6.25 | ||||||||||
4 | Piotr Adamowicz | POL 9668 | NEOPROFIL | 23.25 | 8,75* | 12 | 11.25 | |||||||||
5 | Tomasz Odzioba | POL 20950 | BLACK CARAVELA | 22.75 | 22.75 | |||||||||||
6 | Ryszard Drzymalski | Ocean Challenge Yacht Club | POL 0004YY | KONSAL | 21.75 | 8.75 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | Władysław Chmielewski | KŻS | POL 20308 | BINDI | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||
Mariusz Sarnowski | POL 5215 | DUŻY PTAK | 21 | 6,25* | 7.5 | 6 | 7.5 | |||||||||
8 | Artur Burdziej | POL 4703 | HARRY | 19.75 | 12.25 | 7.5 | 2,5* | |||||||||
9 | Piotr Parzy | KŻS | POL 000941 | SERGENT GARCIA | 19.25 | 19.25 | ||||||||||
10 | Paweł Wilkowski | YKP Gdynia | POL19000 | VATAHA 2 | 18.25 | 3.75 | 7 | 7.5 | ||||||||
11 | Jacek Roszyk | ŻLKS Poznań | POL 11111 | SMOKE | 18 | 7.5 | 10.5 | |||||||||
12 | Marcin Mrówczyński | KS Centrum Żeglarskie | POL 20488 | VENANDI STR | 17.75 | 5* | 9 | 8.75 | 5* | |||||||
Kuba Marjański | AKM Gdańsk | POL 0008EJ | MOANA X | 17.75 | 8.75 | 9 | ||||||||||
13 | Rafał Sosnowski | Yacht Club Sopot | POL 41000 | HEDAA | 17.5 | 7.5 | 4 | 6.25 | 6 | |||||||
14 | Artur Skrzyszowski | Selma Academy | NOR 3939 / POL 19419 | BAGATELL / BARAKAM | 17 | 5 | 12 | |||||||||
15 | Jan Piernikarczyk | POL 929 | PALLAS | 16.75 | 6.25 | 10.5 | ||||||||||
16 | Sławomir Turniak | KŻS | GER 3843 | VITA NOVA | 15.75 | 15.75 | ||||||||||
17 | Grzegorz Dobies | POL 0000PA | SEADOG 2 | 15.25 | 1.25 | 14 | ||||||||||
18 | Czesław Perlicki | YKP Gdynia | POL 314 | AQUILA | 14.75 | 6 | 8.75 | |||||||||
19 | Marek Limberger | JK Conrada | POL 20254 | MARCO POLO | 12.5 | 8 | 4.5 | |||||||||
20 | Robert Łęcki | POL 20995 | MOHER TWO | 12.25 | 5.25 | 4.5 | 2.5 | |||||||||
21 | Jacek Romanowski | MKŻ Bryza Goleniów | POL 7017 | BRYZA 33 | 11.25 | 3.75 | 7.5 | 3,75* | ||||||||
22 | Robert Gwóźdź | DEN 8 | HAPPY HOUR | 10.5 | 10.5 | |||||||||||
Piotr Zorga | POL 0001KU | JASAND | 10.5 | 10.5 | ||||||||||||
Roman Paszke | JK Conrada Gdańsk | FRA 31 | LARA JANE | 10.5 | 10.5 | |||||||||||
23 | Tomasz Sontowski | POL 178 | ZEFIREK | 10 | 1,25* | 7.5 | 2.5 | |||||||||
Michał Jabłoński | GTJ Racing Team | POL 1306 | GTJ | 10 | 6,25* | 10 | ||||||||||
24 | Ireneusz Siwek | POL 5132 | ZOLTAR | 9.5 | 5 | 4,5* | 4.5 | |||||||||
25 | Łukasz Trzciński | POL 14000 | GOODSPEED | 9 | 9 | |||||||||||
Michał Brudnicki | POL 6918 | AMARIS | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||
26 | Paweł Hapanowicz | POL 22700 | MIO PORTOFINO | 8.75 | 8.75 | |||||||||||
27 | Andrzej Mrz | POL 13020 | ENZO MOLINARI | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1,5* | 1,25* | 6 | ||||||||
28 | Robert Napirkowski | POL 20192 | MIRABELLE | 8.25 | 3* | 3.75 | 4.5 | |||||||||
29 | Jerzy Brezdeń | POL 1070 | HADAR | 7.5 | 6* | 7.5 | ||||||||||
Wiesław Krupski | POL 6544 | SKY PROJECT | 7.5 | 7.5 | ||||||||||||
30 | Rafał Kurzawa | POL 21587 | FLING | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
31 | Zenon Jankowski | POL 4719 | OCEANNA | 6.5 | 3.5 | 3 | ||||||||||
32 | Maciej Żarnowski | UKS Navigo Sopot | POL 0005KC | BRYT SAILS | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||
Michał Ława | POL 20048 | QUALIA | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||
33 | Tomasz Kulas | POL 2203 | ARIETIS | 5.25 | 5.25 | |||||||||||
34 | Łukasz Wasilewski | KŻS | POL 2203 | ARIETIS | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||
Robert Rayski | POL12160 | HRUBY | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
36 | Marcin Urban | POL0007YR | FLOKI | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||||||
37 | Szymon Kubanek | SWE 66 | CHACA | 3.5 | 3.5 | |||||||||||
38 | Ignacy Rogoń | POL 9855 | TINKARA | 3 | 3 | 1,5* | ||||||||||
Konrad Plewa | POL0001b2 | ULTIMUS | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Krzysztof Kołakowski | Klub Żeglarski Ostróda | POL 000760 | DIAMANT GT | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
39 | Ania Majewska | POL 12262 | POLLED 2 | 2.75 | 1.25 | 1.5 | ||||||||||
40 | Sławomir Łobuda | POL 9855 | TINKARA | 2.5 | 2.5 | |||||||||||
Ada Osińska | YKP Szczecin | POL 14162 | GYPSY QUEEN | 2.5 | 2.5 | |||||||||||
41 | Konrad Smoleń | JK Conrada | POL 8478 | BIGGER JOHNKA | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
42 | Jacek Chabowski | POL 10664 | BLUE HORIZON | 1.75 | 1.75 | |||||||||||
Marcin Raubo | YKP Szczecin | POL 12848 | ROSEBUD | 1.75 | 1.75 | |||||||||||
43 | Andrzej Zieliński | Sail Service Team | POL 16000 | QUANTA | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||||||||
Zdzisław Kos | POL 14100 | LOW BUDGET | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||||||||||
Robert Marek Studziński | IRS Sailing Team | POL 15573 | IRS CHALLENGER | 1.5 | 1.5 | |||||||||||
44 | Jacek Jasiński | POL6139 | FALKOR | 1.25 | 1.25 |
Sezon 2022 ORC | Klasyfikacja w regatach Double Handed (załogi dwuosobowe) Ostatnia aktualizacja: 9:21:44 05.12.2022
Mc | Skipper | Klub | Nr żagla | Jacht | PKT | Ice Break (1,00) | ŻPT (1,25) | Warm Up (1,00) | Gryf (1,75) | B8 (1,75) | GWG (1,5) | Cool Down (1,25) | MŻMP DH (2,0) | Deep Freeze (1,25) |
1 | Paweł Wilkowski | YKP Gdynia | POL19000 | VATAHA 2 | 26 | 3 | 3,75* | 3* | 5,25* | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8 | 2,5* | |
2 | Dawid Sosnowski | Yacht Club Sopot | POL 41000 | HEDAA | 16.3 | 6.25 | 10 | |||||||
3 | Robert Wilkowski | POL 22140 | DOUBLE SCOTCH | 14.8 | 1.25 | 2 | 7 | 4.5 | ||||||
4 | Kuba Marjański | AKM Gdańsk | POL 0008EJ | MOANA X | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
5 | Jacek Roszyk | POL 11111 | SMOKE | 10.3 | 4 | 6.25 | ||||||||
6 | Tomasz Konnak | POL 9658 | CZARODZIEJKA | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
6 | Krzysztof Kołakowski | Klub Żeglarski Ostróda | POL 000760 | DIAMANT GT | 6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2 | ||||||
7 | Tomasz Odzioba | POL 20950 | BLACK CARAVELA | 5.25 | 5.25 | |||||||||
7 | Piotr Adamowicz | POL 9668 | NEOPROFIL | 5.25 | 1.25 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | Jan Piernikarczyk | POL 929 | PALLAS | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
9 | Zenon Jankowski | POL 4719 | OCEANNA | 4.75 | 1.75 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | Tomasz Kulas | POL 2203 | ARIETIS | 4.5 | 1 | 3.5 | ||||||||
11 | Ryszard Drzymalski | Ocean Challenge Yacht Club | POL 0004YY | KONSAL | 4 | 2* | 4 | |||||||
12 | Robert Marek Studziński | IRS Sailing Team | POL 15573 | IRS CHALLENGER | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1,25* | |||||||
13 | Piotr Parzy | POL 000941 | SERGENT GARCIA | 3.5 | 3.5 | |||||||||
13 | Łukasz Wasilewski | POL 2203 | ARIETIS | 3.5 | 1 | 2.5 | ||||||||
14 | Artur Burdziej | POL 4703 | HARRY | 1.75 | 1.75 |